One floor villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
2046 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 354.35 m²This property is a 354.35 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phuvista 3 Naiyang project in Sakhu, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 451 m²Spacious -Bedroom Villa, with pool view in Anchan Flora project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Apr 2020. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 162 m²This property is a 162 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 125 m²This property is a 125 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Mar 2026. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 165 m²This property is a 165 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿35,758/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2027. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Samrong Nuea, Samut Prakan. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿65,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 343 m²Distance to the sea: 5 kmComplex of villas with private pool in a rapidly developing area Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 183 m²This property is a 183 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Isan Khet, Buri Ram. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿32,240/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿8,500,000 (฿70,833/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 205 m²Distance to the sea: 1.5 kmLe Kiri Villa is a small complex of six villas on a hill in the Kalim area, just minutes from Patong. This location combines privacy with easy access to the beach, restaurants, and amenities. These... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 574 m²This property is a 574 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anchan Burgundy project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pimanchon 2 project in Nai Mueang, Khon Kaen. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,900,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 81 m²This property is a 81 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Tum, Khon Kaen and was completed in Oct 2022. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 401 m²This property is a 401 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and n/a that is available for sale. It is part of the Evergreen Villas project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suthep, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿13,500,000 (฿90,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 253.57 m²This property is a 253.57 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Go Success Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 284 m²This property is a 284 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,900,000 (฿62,632/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 270 m²This property is a 270 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿13,900,000 (฿51,481/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 144.5 m²This property is a 144.50 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya and was completed in Apr 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
1897 - 1920 out of 2046
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
41732
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
5664
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.