One floor villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
2046 properties
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 823 m²This property is a 823 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 7.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sava Beach Villas project in Khok Kloi, Phangnga. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿16,500,000 (฿150,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 162.5 m²This property is a 162.50 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pak Nam, Rayong and was completed in Aug 2011. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 294 m²This property is a 294 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿13,900,000 (฿47,279/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 331 m²Distance to the sea: 3.3 kmPrivate Villas with Pool, Garden, and Mountain Views Near Nai Harn Beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 324 m²This property is a 324 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 155 m²This property is a 155 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aurelia Khao Lak Pool Villas project in Khuek Khak, Phangnga. You can buy this villa for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 295 m²This property is a 295 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phu Montra - K-Haad project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and will be built within 10 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Villas project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Thinnawut 3 project in Wichit, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 243 m²This property is a 243 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villa Suasana project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2023. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 430 m²This property is a 430 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sai Taan Villas project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 266.39 m²This property is a 266.39 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villa Cerulean Phuket project in Sakhu, Phuket and will be built within 12 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿30,692/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phuket Villa Morning Star project in Talat Nuea, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2006.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 242 m²This property is a 242 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khao Rup Chang, Songkhla and was completed in Jul 2005. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿32,500,000 (฿135,417/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sai Taan Villas project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2008. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 8Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿17,500,000 (฿58,333/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 303 m²This property is a 303 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Amrits Luxury Villas project in Sakhu, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Dec... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 100 m²This property is a 100 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Pattaya Land And House project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 328.65 m²This property is a 328.65 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Samui Grand Park Home Care project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿13,800,000 (฿76,667/SqM). ... Details
1873 - 1896 out of 2046
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
41732
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
5664
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.