Villas and houses for sale in Thailand with a terrace
Sort by
5481 property
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Marine lily Residence project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2010. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 260 m²This property is a 260 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aqua Samui Duo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2016. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²Win Win Homes Samui is an exclusive boutique development of just six private villas, thoughtfully designed to embrace modern island living with a focus on comfort, space, and long-term durability.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 260 m²The architecture emphasizes indoor-outdoor living, with ground-floor living areas opening directly onto private terraces, while upper floors feature spacious balconies with glass railings. All four... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 260 m²Modern 3 bedroom pool villa in The Mountain Estate This single story villa offers a contemporary lifestyle in Wang Phong, Pran Buri. The home is part of The Mountain Estate, an exclusive new... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 1277 m²This property is a 1,277 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 442 m²This property is a 442 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The One Horizon Villa project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 265 m²This property is a 265 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Graceland project in San Klang, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Suan Neramit 5 project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 63 m²This property is a 63 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chak Phong, Rayong and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿17,900,000 (฿55,938/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Prangthong project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2010. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 499 m²Distance to the sea: 1.7 kmLuxury resort located in the heart of Bang Tao Beach, Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 1200 m²This property is a 1,200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Roi Yot, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Spring Valley Jomtien project in Na Chom Thian, Pattaya and was completed in Nov 2025.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 260 m²Distance to the sea: 16 kmSetthasiri is a collection of villas in the Koh Kaeo area, a tranquil, green location with easy access to Phuket's main areas. Modern, classic architecture features clean lines, high ceilings, open... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 204 m²Distance to the sea: 16 kmSetthasiri is a collection of villas in the Koh Kaeo area, a tranquil, green location with easy access to Phuket's main areas. Modern, classic architecture features clean lines, high ceilings, open... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 230 m²This property is a 230 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿13,900,000 (฿60,435/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Moonlight Villas project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2014. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 7Living space: 846 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 462.8 m²This property is a 462.80 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 88 Land and House Koh Kaew Phuket project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Jan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 135 m²This property is a 135 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,778,947 (฿42,807/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laddarom Ekkamai-Ramintra project in Lat Phrao, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2025.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 208 m²This property is a 208 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mandala Villa by AG Club project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a... Details
4969 - 4992 out of 5481
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46017
Off-plan in Thailand
1600
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6653
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.