Resale villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
12165 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100 m²This property is a 100 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,500,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Argaman Residence project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 235 m²This property is a 235 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Nomads Residence project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 8Living space: 640 m²This property is a 640 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the D Space Pattaya 3 project in Pong, Pattaya and will be built within 4 months of purchase.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 340 m²This property is a 340 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿24,900,000 (฿73,235/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 390 m²This property is a 390 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chiang Khan, Loei. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿64,103/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Ngam Tha Bot, Chai Nat and was completed in Apr 2016. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,690,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 435 m²This property is a 435 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Nai Fun project in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Krathuek, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,590,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 171 m²This property is a 171 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Essence Phuket project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2019. You... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 460 m²This property is a 460 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phuket Country Club project in Kathu, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 3Living space: 1400 m²This property is a 1,400 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wiang Tai, Mae Hong Son. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿40,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 524 m²This property is a 524 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 88 Land and Houses Hillside Phuket project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Oct... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Orienna Serene Villas project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lang Suan Phutthamonthon Sai 4-Phetkasem project in Krathum Lom, Nakhon Pathom and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 214 m²This property is a 214 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Ma, Nonthaburi and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 84 m²This property is a 84 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Boma Serenity Villas project in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²This property is a 124 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Boma Serenity Villas project in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿24,900,000 (฿71,143/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190.5 m²This property is a 190.50 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Grandma Villa project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in May 2026. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 1236 m²This property is a 1,236 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khua Mung, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 206 m²This property is a 206 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Phum, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿20,000,000 (฿97,087/SqM). Details
12097 - 12120 out of 12165
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46016
Off-plan in Thailand
1600
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6653
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.