Resale villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
12165 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 264 m²This property is a 264 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿8,200,000 (฿31,061/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 256 m²"A Masterpiece of Engineering and Luxury Living. Built to Last with Premium Global Brands" Discover this exceptional private villa, meticulously designed for maximum energy efficiency and comfort.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Beautiful 3-bedroom villa located in the peaceful area of Lipa Noi, ideal for those seeking privacy and a relaxed island lifestyle. This single-storey home sits on a generous 400 sqm land plot with a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Baan Talay in Na Jomtien For Sale – HBBTL02 Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 208 m²This property is a 208 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the La Vallee Le Vana project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2023. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 128 m²This property is a 128 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Milpool Villas project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 260 m²This property is a 260 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 175 m²This property is a 175 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Delta Villas project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2013. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 750 m²This property is a 750 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 310 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 484 m²Luxury modern pool villa for sale in Khao Tao, Hua Hin Luxury modern pool villa for sale in Khao Tao, Hua Hin, offering spacious contemporary living in a peaceful residential setting. This... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 148.9 m²Beachfront villa overview This 100 square meter freehold villa in The Crest Santora offers direct beachfront living in Hua Hin City. The home combines modern minimalist design with bright coastal... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 248 m²This property is a 248 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Perfect Masterpiece Sukhumvit 77 project in Racha Thewa, Samut Prakan and was completed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 421 m²This property is a 421 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the VIVE Krungthep Kreetha project in Saphan Sung, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nuan Chan, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿10,500,000 (฿30,000/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 450 m²This property is a 450 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Land and House Park Chiang Mai project in Nong Chom, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 132 m²This property is a 132 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Maple Pattaya project in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 352 m²This property is a 352 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Prukpirom Regent Pinklao project in Bang Muang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Raem, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,900,000 (฿25,800/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 1290 m²This property is a 1,290 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Bon, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿14,900,000 (฿49,667/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Bon, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 103.6 m²This property is a 103.60 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2025. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿16,900,000 (฿52,813/SqM) and it... Details
11881 - 11904 out of 12165
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46016
Off-plan in Thailand
1600
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6653
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.