Resale villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
12176 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Elegance by Phirunda project in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 164 m²This property is a 164 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mono Luxury Villa Pasak project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 119 m²Modern 119 sqm pool villa in Dusita Lakeside Village 2 This single-storey villa in Thap Tai, Hua Hin offers a bright modern home. It is a new freehold property in Dusita Lakeside Village 2 with 119... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Preecha Romklao project in Saen Saep, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 252 m²This property is a 252 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Nov 2025. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108 m²This property is a 108 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Klaeng, Rayong and was completed in Apr 2020. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 480 m²This property is a 480 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khun Kaeo, Nakhon Pathom and was completed in Feb 2024. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 236 m²This property is a 236 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 220 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 122 m²This property is a 122 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Diya Valley Sansai 2 project in Pa Phai, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2021. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Woodlands project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2008. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 243 m²This property is a 243 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villa Suasana project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2023. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 372 m²This property is a 372 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lanna Montra project in Nong Khwai, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 402 m²This property is a 402 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Menara Hills project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 209.53 m²This property is a 209.53 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Project F project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Botanica Modern Loft project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 209 m²This property is a 209 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Surasak, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿33,014/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 266.39 m²This property is a 266.39 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villa Cerulean Phuket project in Sakhu, Phuket and will be built within 12 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 193 m²This property is a 193 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Waterside Residences by Red Mountain project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Orchid Palm Homes 6 project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Falcon Hill Luxury Pool Villas project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and will be built within 0... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 462 m²This property is a 462 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Amonphan 9 Run 1 project in Lat Phrao, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details