Resale villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
12176 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 249 m²Modern 4 Bedroom Pool Villa in Aileen Village Phase 2 This contemporary single-storey villa in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin offers a stylish overview of indoor-outdoor living. The property is part of Aileen... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Bangrak Bay View is an exclusive boutique villa development located in the prime area of Bangrak, offering a rare opportunity to own one of only three modern luxury villas. Designed for those seeking... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²"A Perfect Family Home Near the Lake" Located in the serene area of Pong, near the picturesque Mabprachan Lake, this beautifully maintained single-story residence offers a blend of comfort, style,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²This charming Thai-style villa, built in 2004, offers a unique blend of traditional design and modern comfort in a peaceful setting. Set on a 174 sqm land plot, the property features two levels with a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²Luxury 2-Story Pool Villa for Sale and Rent in Na Jomtien, Pattaya "Modern Elegance Meets Tropical Comfort – Stunning 3-Bedroom Villa in Na Jomtien" Experience high-end living in this exquisitely... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²Modern Loft-Style Container Home for Sale on 2 Rai of Land Discover this unique loft-style container home set on a spacious 2 rai (3,200 sq.m.) plot, offering privacy, open space, and a modern... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 8Spacious 2 Detached Houses 7 Bedrooms | 8 Bathrooms in 1,600 sq.m. Land | Phasi Charoen, Bangkok Lots of Space for the Whole Family This big two-story house is perfect for large families who need... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 270 m²Professional overview This modern detached house in Racha Thewa, Bang Phli offers 270 square meters of interior space. The home presents four bedrooms and five bathrooms under freehold ownership. The... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 260.9 m²Modern 3-Bedroom Pool Villa in La Vallee Raintree Residence, Hua Hin This single-story pool villa in Thap Tai offers a stylish modern design and generous space. It provides approximately 260.9 square... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 6Living space: 301 m²This property is a 301 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Maison Blanche project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siwalee Klong Chol project in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 244 m²This property is a 244 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Maison Blanche project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the VIP Space Odyssey project in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 144 m²This property is a 144 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Golden Neo Onnut-Pattanakarn project in Prawet, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2016.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 131 m²This property is a 131 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,600,000 (฿42,748/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3House · 3 bedrooms · Baan Dusit Pattaya Lake Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 10Living space: 1500 m²This property is a 1,500 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 10 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿49,995,000 (฿33,330/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Home Ma Ka Se - Bang Lamung project in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 245 m²This property is a 245 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nantawan Village Prachachuen project in Bang Talat, Nonthaburi and was completed in Jan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2008. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 244 m²This property is a 244 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villa Orchid project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 290 m²Horizon by Patta Pool Villa East Pattaya House For Sale – HEHRZ03 Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 344 m²Chieftain by Patta East Pattaya House For Sale – HECT02 Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 500 m²Large -Bedroom Villa, with pool view and near the sea in Maan Tawan project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
10273 - 10296 out of 12176
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46025
Off-plan in Thailand