Resale villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
12176 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 230 m²Professional overview This modern two-storey detached home in Land and Houses Park Phuket offers 230 square meters of interior space on a generous 635.6 square meter land plot. The property provides... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 469 m²Refined Family Living at The Prospect Pattaya (Completed in 12-month period)The ONYX house type at THE PROSPECT PATTAYA is a spacious Two-Storey Home designed with 4 Bedrooms and 5 Bathrooms. It... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 297 m²Modern 297 sqm detached home in Hua Mak, Bang Kapi This contemporary detached house offers a bright 297 square meters interior in a sought-after Bangkok neighborhood. The design delivers an... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 303 m²Spacious 303 sqm Detached Pool Home in Hua Mak, Bang Kapi This detached two-story house in Hua Mak offers a generous 303 sqm interior. The property presents a private residence with five bedrooms and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 380.9 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 337 m²Modern 4 bedroom pool villa in Hua Hin Grand Hills This two-story freehold villa offers a generous 337 sqm of interior space on a 438 sqm land plot in the planned Hua Hin Grand Hills project in Hin... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 735 m²This property is a 735 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Waters project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in May 2006. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101 m²This property is a 101 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Secret Garden Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Dolce Villa Samui is a boutique collection of contemporary luxury pool villas set within the serene tropical landscape of Koh Samui. Designed to harmonize modern elegance with island living, the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 312 m²The Richest Valley Luxury Property Pattaya is a prestigious residential development situated in Pattaya City’s exclusive economic zone. Developed and operated by Sukpaisarn Mahanakorn Co., Ltd., a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 443 m²Exclusive Tropical Pool Villas for Sale – Maenam, Koh Samui [HUSM31572] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 381.87 m²This renovated 3-bedroom private pool villa is part of the Chao Fah Garden Home 7 project in Koh Kaew, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket. Originally a house, the property has been thoughtfully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 855 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 832 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 310.34 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 75 m²This property is a 75 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿78,667/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 460 m²This property is a 460 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Pla Lai, Pattaya and was completed in Jun 2013. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 550 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 4Living space: 1100 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²Set in the highly sought-after area of Choeng Mon, this brand-new, ultra-luxury villa offers an exceptional blend of sophisticated design and natural beauty. Bordered by a lush, protected forest on... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 151.5 m²The Crest is a thoughtfully designed residential development that redefines coastal living on Koh Samui. Guided by a design philosophy that seamlessly blurs the boundaries between indoor comfort and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 380 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 490 m²Luxury Pool Villa 5 Beds 6 Baths Na Jomtien Rd. Details
9841 - 9864 out of 12176
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46024
Off-plan in Thailand
1600
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6660
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?