Villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
14743 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bliss Pool Villa project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and will be built within 18 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 351 m²This property is a 351 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ayana Luxury Villas project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and will be built within 18 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 128 m²This property is a 128 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Maneekram-Jomthong Thani project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Feb 2003.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bangkok Boulevard Rama 9 Srinakarin project in Saphan Sung, Bangkok and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 164 m²This property is a 164 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siri Village Phuket- Anusawari project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2010.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 182 m²This villa offers a fully equipped beautiful western kitchen with large island and a full outdoor kitchen with BBQ, stove and sink. The living room opens on both terrace with outdoor kitchen / dining... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 75.7 m²This property is a 75.70 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lang Suan Phutthamonthon Sai 4-Phetkasem project in Krathum Lom, Nakhon Pathom.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 197 m²This property is a 197 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,590,000 (฿48,680/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 284 m²This property is a 284 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,550,000 (฿23,063/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Bella Ko Kaeo Phuket project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 420 m²This property is a 420 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Narasiri Sathorn - Wongwaen project in Lak Song, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2015.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 260 m²This property is a 260 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Plant Exclusique Pattanakarn project in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿18,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 279.35 m²This property is a 279.35 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siwalee Housing 2 project in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 100 m²This property is a 100 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Pa, Tak and was completed in Feb 2026. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 496 m²This property is a 496 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Prawet, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1997. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 7Living space: 700 m²This property is a 700 SqM house with 8 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Jomtien Park Villas project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 94 m²This property is a 94 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Leo Resort project in Sam Phraya, Phetchaburi. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Din Daeng, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2013. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 94 m²This property is a 94 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Leo Resort project in Sam Phraya, Phetchaburi. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Kum, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,000,000 (฿34,375/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²Located in the sought-after area of Chaloklum, this property offers a great opportunity to acquire a partially completed villa and finish it according to your own style and preferences. The main... Details
14401 - 14424 out of 14743
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46016
Off-plan in Thailand
1600
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6653
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.