Villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
14754 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Discover Kiwi Villas Bang Rak, a stylish 3-bedroom private villa located in the sought-after area of Bang Rak, Koh Samui. Set on a land plot of approximately 250 sqm, this modern residence is designed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 214 m²Modern pool villa overview in Mali Vista, Thap Tai This contemporary single-storey villa in Mali Vista offers 214 sqm of interior space on a 532 sqm land plot. The home provides three bedrooms, two... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 201 m²Modern 3-Bedroom Pool Villa at The Vista Hua Hin, Nong Kae This single-story modern villa in The Vista Hua Hin offers a stylish 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom layout with 201 sqm of interior space on a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 330 m²Overview This modern single-story pool villa in Na Raya Hills offers a stylish lifestyle in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. The home provides approximately 330 square meters of interior space on a generous 620... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 360 m²Modern 5 bedroom pool villa in Moda Melody, Wang Phong This contemporary single story villa in Moda Melody offers a stylish resort feel. The property provides 360 sqm of interior space on a generous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3One Mae Nam is a boutique development featuring a limited collection of Bali-inspired villas located in the desirable Mae Nam area of Koh Samui. Offered off-plan, these villas are thoughtfully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suthep, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿66,667/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 7Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM villa with 8 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿69,000,000 (฿86,250/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 440 m²This property is a 440 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Waen, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿18,500,000 (฿42,045/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿28,750/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 123 m²This property is a 123 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,350,000 (฿43,496/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rattanakorn Village 18 project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in May 2026. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,200,000 (฿47,273/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 72 m²This property is a 72 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 480 m²This property is a 480 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chang Phueak, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿18,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 880 m²This property is a 880 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Apr 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 81 m²This property is a 81 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Tum, Khon Kaen and was completed in Oct 2022. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 8Living space: 1050 m²Carpe Diem Natai Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 851 m²Distance to the sea: 5.5 kmA unique combination of modern luxury and tranquil island living Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²This property is a 148 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phanason Villa (Borae) project in Wichit, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 220 m²Distance to the sea: 1.5 kmLe Kiri Villa is a small complex of six villas on a hill in the Kalim area, just minutes from Patong. This location combines privacy with easy access to the beach, restaurants, and amenities. These... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 237 m²This property is a 237 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿8,990,000 (฿37,932/SqM). ... Details
13777 - 13800 out of 14754
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46025
Off-plan in Thailand
1600
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
6660
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.