Villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
14754 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²3 Bd Pool Villa in Nam Phrae, Chiang Mai House For Sale-rent Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²Luxury Pool Villa in Mae Rim, Chiang Mai, 6BR, 6BA Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 161 m²This property is a 161 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Patio Srinakarin - Rama 9 project in Hua Mak, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 9Bathrooms: 9Living space: 1200 m²This property is a 1,200 SqM house with 9 bedrooms and 9 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿85,000,000 (฿70,833/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 462.8 m²This property is a 462.80 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 88 Land and House Koh Kaew Phuket project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Jan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Habitown Kohkaew project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 135 m²This property is a 135 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,778,947 (฿42,807/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 252 m²This property is a 252 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Nov 2025. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108 m²This property is a 108 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Klaeng, Rayong and was completed in Apr 2020. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laddarom Ekkamai-Ramintra project in Lat Phrao, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2025.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 352 m²This property is a 352 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Argaman Residence project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Top Land Ratsada Village project in Ratsada, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2025. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 208 m²This property is a 208 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mandala Villa by AG Club project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a... Details