Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
5678 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108 m²This property is a 108 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Klaeng, Rayong and was completed in Apr 2020. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Malada Home and Resort project in Nong Khwai, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2011.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Chaiyaphruek-Thepharak project in Bang Pla, Samut Prakan and was completed in Nov 2001.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 375 m²This property is a 375 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bang Na Villa Village project in Bang Kaeo, Samut Prakan. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 122 m²This property is a 122 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Navy House 39 project in Bang Sare, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 137 m²This property is a 137 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Diya Valley Saraphi project in Nong Phueng, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Central Park Hillside Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Wang Tan project in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Pruksa 15 Bangpu project in Phraeksa Mai, Samut Prakan. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Bua, Udon Thani and was completed in Feb 2016. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 210 m²This property is a 210 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Bua, Udon Thani and was completed in Feb 2021. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 151 m²This property is a 151 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Talay Samran project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 174 m²This property is a 174 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Setthasiri SanSai project in Nong Chom, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 142 m²This property is a 142 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nannarin Na Wong-Don Mueang project in Lak Hok, Pathum Thani. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 171 m²This property is a 171 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Nikhom Sang Ton-Eng Lam Dom Noi, Ubon Ratchathani. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phe, Rayong. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿7,000,000 (฿18,421/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Pattaya 5 project in Huai Yai, Pattaya and will be built within 6 months of purchase... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 104 m²This property is a 104 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the La Vallee The Vintage project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2016. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nice Breeze 8 project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and will be built within 6 months of purchase... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 168 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 154 m²Distance to the sea: 300 m
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 175 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 207 m²Distance to the sea: 300 m
5617 - 5640 out of 5678
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
41693
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
5678
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.