Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
5678 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,900,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 166.5 m²This property is a 166.50 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the La Vallee Le Vana project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿8,500,000 (฿70,833/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Habitia Kohkaew Phuket project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2011. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 164 m²This property is a 164 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siwalee Udon Thani project in Kut Sa, Udon Thani and was completed in Feb 2016. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sat Yai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿4,390,000 (฿24,389/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 310 m²This property is a 310 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Klang, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,900,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Land and Houses Park project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 205 m²This property is a 205 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aileen Villas Phase 6 project in Sakhu, Phuket and will be built within 12 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pillow 142 The Riverside project in Pa Tan, Chiang Mai and was completed in Dec 2016. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 171 m²Verdant Residence Mae nam features a collection of 25 private pool villas, each carefully designed to maximize space, natural light, and seamless indoor-outdoor living. The villas offer 2 to 4... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 261 m²Modern Luxury Villa | Supalai Lagoon Hua Hin Contemporary 2-Story Living in Hin Lek Fai Experience modern elegance in this spacious 261 sq.m villa, perfectly designed for family comfort and energy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 416.8 m²9D Cozy Villas is a new modern villa development in Thep Krasatti, Thalang, offering a private and stylish living environment in one of Phuket's most convenient residential areas. Designed for comfort... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 417 m²Villa Montana | Supalai Lagoon Hua Hin The Ultimate Mansion | Largest 5-Bedroom Flagship Residence The Montana represents the pinnacle of luxury in Supalai Lagoon. With a massive 417 sqm interior... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²Modern 140 sqm pool villa in Moda Melody, Pran Buri This contemporary single-storey villa offers a stylish resort-style lifestyle in Wang Phong, Pran Buri, Prachuap Khiri Khan. The property forms... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suthep, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿13,500,000 (฿90,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,900,000 (฿62,632/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong Yaeng, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿28,750/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 450 m²This property is a 450 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿14,600,000 (฿32,444/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 284 m²This property is a 284 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,550,000 (฿23,063/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Seasons Bangrak Sanam Bin project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 3Living space: 153 m²3 bedroom House in Villa La Ritchie East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 337.69 m²This property is a 337.69 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chonlada Bangbuathong project in Bang Rak Phatthana, Nonthaburi. You can buy this... Details
5473 - 5496 out of 5678
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
41693
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
5678
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.