Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
5678 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 380 m²Modern 4-Bedroom Luxury Villa with Private Saltwater Pool, Wang Tan Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 175 m²Easy Living in Hang Dong – New 3-Bedroom Home with Pool Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 218 m²This property is a 218 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Pride Phuket Heroines Monument - Paklok project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 192 m²This property is a 192 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 228 m²This property is a 228 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ananda Villa project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 4Living space: 268 m²6 Bedrooms Pool Villa at T.W. Palm Resort For Sale! Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 300 m²Brand New Single House 3 Beds 2 Baths Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 6200.01 m²Green Field Villas 4 Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 154 m²This property is a 154 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Heights 1 project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 1999. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 240 m²2 Bedroom Single Story House on Large Plot in San Sai Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 282 m²3 Bedroom Pool Villa, Gorgeous Views in Doi Saket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 304 m²This property is a 304 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Suan Baan Park Phase 2 project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 280 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 232 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,500,000 (฿52,083/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 240 m²Chada Homes – Luxury 3-Bedroom Pool Villas for Sale on Soi 112, Hua Hin Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²Large Private 4-Bedroom Pool Villa for Sale on 1.2 Rai Land in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿7,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 168 m²This property is a 168 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phuket Villa Kathu 3 project in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 264 m²This property is a 264 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villa Suksan Soi King Suksan 4 project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2022.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 166 m²This property is a 166 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in May 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Modern European-Style 4-Bedroom Pool Villa for Sale in Central Hua Hin – Private Guest House Included Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 224 m²This property is a 224 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Garden Ville Chaeng Watthana - Lak Si project in Don Mueang, Bangkok and was... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,620,000 (฿38,500/SqM)... Details
4537 - 4560 out of 5678
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
41689
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
5678
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.