Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 30,000 € to 500,000 €
Sort by
5678 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 160 m²<h3><b>Luxury four-bedroom villa in Kamala</b></h3> <br> Specifications:<br> <br> — Number of rooms: 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms<br> — Living area: 160... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 170 m²AT HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 160 m²AT HOME REAL ESTATE CO., Ltd Investment Real Estate Agency in Thailand We’ve helped over 500 clients and international companies invest in Thai real estate, with a total transaction volume exceeding... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²<h3><b>2 Bedroom villa in Rawai</b></h3> <br> Specifications:<br> <br> — Number of rooms: 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms<br> — Area: 120 m2, plot 300 m2,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²<h3><b>New 3 bedroom villa in Huai Yai</b></h3> <br> Specifications:<br> <br> — Number of rooms: 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms<br> — Area: 300 m2, plot of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 320 m²<h3><b>4 Bedroom villa in Central Park 2 Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 147.82 m²This property is a 147.82 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 185 m²This property is a 185 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Feb 2025. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 184 m²Mali Lotus : 3 Bedroom Pool Villa Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 220 m²Good quality 3 Bedroom Pool Villa Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 381 m²SIAM VILLAS 2 : New 3 Bed Pool Villa on good sized plot Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Salween Forest Garden : 4 Bed Pool Villa – New Development Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2023. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 220 m²Panorama : 3 Bedroom Bali Style Pool Villa For Sale Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²Hua Hin Hill Village 2 : 3 Bed Villa Near Town Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 245 m²HUA HIN GRAND HILLS : VILLA L (OFF-PLAN) Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 230 m²WE VILLAS : Off-plan 4 Bed Pool Villa near the beaches and town Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 220 m²3 Bed 3 Bath 2 Story Garden Villa For Sale at Tropical Sea View Khao Kalok Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Thanya Thanee Home On Green Village project in Lat Sawai, Pathum Thani and was completed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,000,000 (฿50,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 290 m²This property is a 290 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Saransiri Kohkaew project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2018. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 102 m²This property is a 102 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Leo Gardens project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and will be built within 7 months of purchase.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 185 m²Modern 3-Bedroom Pool Villa with Solar Power in Hua Hin – Deluxe Plus | From THB 8,350,000 Details
3961 - 3984 out of 5678
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
41689
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
5678
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.