Villas and houses for sale in Thailand from 100,000 € to 150,000 €
Sort by
507 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 141 m²This property is a 141 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Lalin Town Lanceo CRIB Teparak project in Bang Phli Yai, Samut Prakan and was completed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 112 m²Khemanatra : 3 Bedroom Budget Pool Villas – New Development Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿97,222/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 58.5 m²This property is a 58.50 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ratsada, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,790,000 (฿64,786/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Phai, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿19,950/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 8Living space: 268 m²This property is a 268 SqM house with 8 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿16,791/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 62 m²This property is a 62 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ornsirin 11 project in Nong Han, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 102 m²This property is a 102 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Ville Thalang-Thepkasattri project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Chak, Pattaya and was completed in Nov 2020. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 224 m²This property is a 224 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Suwinthawong Housing project in Saen Saep, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1998. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khu Khot, Pathum Thani and was completed in Oct 2003. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 114 m²Palm Garden : 2 Bed 1 Bath Pool Villa Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 2Living space: 868 m²This property is a 868 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rai Noi, Ubon Ratchathani and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 416 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²Single-Storey 3-Bedroom House with Private Indoor Pool for Sale in Ban Wang Tan Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Kapi, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anantra Life KhamYai project in Kham Yai, Ubon Ratchathani and was completed in Jan 2023.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 247 m²This property is a 247 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿4,380,000 (฿17,733/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 153 m²This property is a 153 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lanna Heritage project in Pa Bong, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 134 m²This property is a 134 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Plant Pakkred project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Ma, Rayong and was completed in Aug 2024. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113 m²This property is a 113 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kanasiri Chaiyapruek-Wongwaen project in Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Modern Home Hua Hin project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 129 m²This property is a 129 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sarin City Chaliengchan project in Khok Kham, Samut Sakhon and was completed in Aug 2002.... Details