4 bedrooms villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
4394 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Karnkanok 2 project in San Pu Loei, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Arena Gardens project in Ram Inthra, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 235 m²This property is a 235 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Yang Nam Klat Tai, Phetchaburi and was completed in Nov 2022. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phuket Country Club project in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2011. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 650 m²Stunning luxury pool villa for Sale in Pratumnak Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 416.8 m²9D Cozy Villas is a new modern villa development in Thep Krasatti, Thalang, offering a private and stylish living environment in one of Phuket's most convenient residential areas. Designed for comfort... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 282.4 m²Professional overview This 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom detached villa offers approximately 282.43 square meters of elegant living space at The Reserve Villas Sukhumvit 89/1 in Bang Chak, Prakanong, Bangkok... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 470 m²Chinnine Luxury Pool Villa Experience modern luxury living in a prime location at Soi Nong Hin, conveniently located near the sports stadium with easy access to the city and surrounding areas. This... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Prinn Sathorn-Rajapruek project in Bang Chak, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 270 m²This property is a 270 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿13,900,000 (฿51,481/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 265 m²This property is a 265 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pong, Pattaya and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sunshine Village project in Nong Chom, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Preecha Beyond Ramkhamhaeng-Krungthepkreetha project in Khlong Song Ton Nun, Bangkok and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 470 m²This property is a 470 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Clover Residence - Luxe Zone Phase III project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿16,500,000 (฿150,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿24,000,000 (฿75,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Pu Loei, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 574 m²This property is a 574 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anchan Burgundy project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 322 m²This property is a 322 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 413 m²Distance to the sea: 4.4 kmMouana Serenity Cherngtalay - your personal paradise for living in harmony and luxury Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 324 m²This property is a 324 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 330 m²San Kamphaeng Solar Pool Villa For Sale | Near Schools Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 700 m²Luxury Pool Villa for Sale Hang Dong Chiang Mai Details
4105 - 4128 out of 4394
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
46016
Off-plan in Thailand