Two floors villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
2574 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Karnkanok 2 project in San Pu Loei, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Yai, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿16,800,000 (฿56,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 130 m²This property is a 130 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mueang Kao, Khon Kaen. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,800,000 (฿29,231/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 186 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the LuxPride by Wallaya Villas project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2024.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 125 m²This property is a 125 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Hinsuay Namsai project in Chak Phong, Rayong and was completed in Jan 1995. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 254 m²This property is a 254 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Regent Pool Villa project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2017. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 311 m²This property is a 311 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Wood Park Home Resort project in Mu Si, Nakhon Ratchasima and was completed in Jun 2006... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿23,900,000 (฿85,357/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Saraphi, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Ville Laksri-Don Mueang project in Don Mueang, Bangkok. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 208 m²This property is a 208 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Image Place Phutthamonthon Sai 4 project in Krathum Lom, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Nai Fun project in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 450 m²This property is a 450 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Cove project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 149 m²This property is a 149 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Bella Donkaeo Mae Rim project in Mae Sa, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sea Breeze Villa Pattaya project in Bang Lamung, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 283 m²This property is a 283 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿54,770/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿17,900,000 (฿55,938/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Koh Phangan, Surat Thani and was completed in Feb 2026. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Pu Loei, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Thanaporn Park Home 4 project in Nong Chom, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 228 m²Distance to the sea: 3.1 kmRiverhouse - Loft Style villas with a renewable energy system. Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Avenue 88 Village project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 2016. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Jomtien Beach Paradise Village project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this villa for... Details
2281 - 2304 out of 2574
By type of property
Properties in Thailand