One floor villas and houses for sale in Thailand
Sort by
2046 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 373 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Chak, Pattaya and was completed in Nov 2020. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 534 m²This property is a 534 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Manor Phuket project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿80,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in May 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 205 m²This property is a 205 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Phu Thara 3 project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2023. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Saphli, Chumphon and was completed in Jun 2024. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 360 m²This property is a 360 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Apr 2024. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the ONYX Villa at Saiyuan Estate Rawai project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2013... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Permsub Garden Resort project in Nong Prue, Pattaya. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2017. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Indigo Beach project in Kram, Rayong and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿7,600,000 (฿38,000/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 2Living space: 868 m²This property is a 868 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rai Noi, Ubon Ratchathani and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 284 m²This property is a 284 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sak, Chiang Rai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿6,550,000 (฿23,063/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 419 m²Distance to the sea: 3.3 kmLuxury project with Thai-Balinese villas in the south of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 145 m²This property is a 145 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Han, Chiang Mai. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿5,390,000 (฿37,172/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 132 m²This property is a 132 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 221 m²This property is a 221 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Azure project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 293 m²This property is a 293 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Orchid Palm Homes 3 project in Thap Tai, Hua Hin and was completed in Feb 2023. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thong Chai, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,750,000 (฿37,500/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 165 m²This property is a 165 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Botanica Modern Loft II project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 247 m²This property is a 247 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿4,380,000 (฿17,733/SqM). ... Details
1729 - 1752 out of 2046
By type of property
Properties in Thailand
41732
Off-plan in Thailand
1593
By region
By price
Villas from 30,000 €
5664
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.