Luxury properties for sale on Phuket (province)
Sort by
7645 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 210 m²This property is a 210 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Feb 2012. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 12884 m²This property is a 12,884 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sakhu, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿64,420,000 (฿5,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 100 m²This property is a 100 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 252 m²This property is a 252 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Blue Canyon Golf And Country Club Home 1 project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Woodlands project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2008. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 420 m²This property is a 420 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this townhouse for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 186 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 266 m²This property is a 266 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 37060 m²This property is a 37,060 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿208,462,500 (฿5,625/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 442 m²This property is a 442 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The One Horizon Villa project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 450 m²This property is a 450 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Cove project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Suan Neramit 5 project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 158 m²This property is a 158 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Privilege project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 418 m²Distance to the sea: 1.7 kmThese villas with private pools are located in the Layan area, just a five-minute drive from the beach. This location combines a tranquil atmosphere with convenient access to the Laguna area's... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 342 m²Distance to the sea: 5 kmMali Villas — villas designed with an emphasis on family living Details
-
Bathrooms: 3It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this retail space for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿30,864/SqM). View:... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 415.94 m²
-
Living space: 202120 m²This property is a 202,120 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿757,950,000 (฿3,750/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 467.43 m²This property is a 467.43 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Larimar Vista project in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
This property is a 885 SqM hotel with 24 bedrooms and 25 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this hotel for a base price of ฿50,000,000 (฿56,497/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 208 m²This property is a 208 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mandala Villa by AG Club project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Karon, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿120,000,000 (฿12,500/SqM). ... Details
7177 - 7200 out of 7645
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
453
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
124
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.