Luxury properties for sale on Phuket (province)
Sort by
7645 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 260 m²Distance to the sea: 16 kmSetthasiri is a collection of villas in the Koh Kaeo area, a tranquil, green location with easy access to Phuket's main areas. Modern, classic architecture features clean lines, high ceilings, open... Details
-
Living space: 34142.8 m²This property is a 34,142.80 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Kathu, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿300,000,000 (฿8,787/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 8Living space: 3219 m²Distance to the sea: 14 kmDirect access to the marina with access to the sea and to Phang Nga Bay routes Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 550 m²This property is a 550 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Homes project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 355 m²This property is a 355 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Botanica Foresta II project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Moonlight Villas project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2014. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 423.8 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 423 m²Distance to the sea: 3.7 kmExclusive villas with private pools in the south of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 462.8 m²This property is a 462.80 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 88 Land and House Koh Kaew Phuket project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Jan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Habitown Kohkaew project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Top Land Ratsada Village project in Ratsada, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2025. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 60.06 m²This property is a 60.06 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kora Beach Resort Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 210 m²This property is a 210 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿21,500,000 (฿102,381/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 48000 m²This property is a 48,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿196,988,875 (฿4,104/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 443 m²This property is a 443 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 340 m²This property is a 340 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anchan Hills project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2022. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2020. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 94.14 m²This property is a 94.14 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Maviston Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Living space: 1172 m²This property is a 1,172 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿17,900,000 (฿15,273/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 310 m²This property is a 310 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 440 m²This property is a 440 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Breeze project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2024. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Marine lily Residence project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2010. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Seastone Pool Villas project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 32240 m²This property is a 32,240 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sakhu, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,209,000,000 (฿37,500/SqM). Details
7129 - 7152 out of 7645
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
453
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
124
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.