Properties for sale on Phuket (province) from 350,000 € to 400,000 €
Sort by
499 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,700,000 (฿63,500/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 245 m²This property is a 245 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Suan Tua Estate project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 247.7 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 92.9 m²This property is a 92.90 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chalong Miracle Lakeview project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2014. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 234 m²This property is a 234 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,500,000 (฿53,419/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 230 m²This property is a 230 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,900,000 (฿56,087/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,900,000 (฿64,500/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 67 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 253.5 m²This property is a 253.50 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Monstera Nature project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the ONYX Villa at Saiyuan Estate Rawai project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2013... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89 m²Distance to the sea: 800 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96 m²Distance to the sea: 3 kmThe Liberty, a modern residential complex, consists of five seven-story buildings with well-designed grounds and several swimming pools for relaxation. The project combines a convenient location,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92.07 m²This property is a 92.07 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Seaview Residence project in Karon, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89.1 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 98.79 m²This property is a 98.79 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Essence Residence project in Rawai, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Dec... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 63.05 m²Distance to the sea: 700 mLayan Green Park is a premium investment property. Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿7,500/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 273.58 m²This property is a 273.58 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Glory Green Hills Villas project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96.43 m²This property is a 96.43 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Liberty by Wallaya project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 76 m²Distance to the sea: 1.5 kmDiscover Coral Beach Oceanview Resort: The Perfect Place to Relax and Live Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 77 m²Distance to the sea: 1.5 kmDiscover Coral Beach Oceanview Resort: The Perfect Place to Relax and Live Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 122.7 m²This property is a 122.70 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 8 Atelier Residence project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion... Details
433 - 456 out of 499
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
248
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
479
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
106
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.