Properties for sale on Phuket (province) from 200,000 € to 250,000 €
Sort by
750 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 48 m²Stunning -bedroom apartments, with urban view in Oceanstone project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 59.91 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in May 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 47.25 m²Distance to the sea: 3 kmSiamese Bangtao – Feel the rhythm of island life in the heart of Phuket Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 53 m²This property is a 53 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Beachfront project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Oct 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 59 m²This property is a 59 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Halo 1 project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in May 2024. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 56.37 m²This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom Condo is part of Saturdays Residence in Rawai, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket. Set on the 1st floor, the unit offers 56.37 sqm of thoughtfully designed living space,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 94 m²Located in a completed development within walking distance to Surin Beach on the west coast of Phuket, these spacious 1-bedroom apartments range from 78 to 94 sqm in size. Featuring bright and airy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 48 m²Discover a harmonious blend of nature and luxury living within this exclusive community, where spacious apartments boasting rooftop sky parks or lavish waterfront villas are nestled amidst expansive... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 62 m²This property is a 62 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cassia Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 49 m²This 1 bedroom, 1bathroom, Apartment / Condo is part of The Title Adora Rawai in Rawai, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket. The featured unit offers 49 sqm of living area and is currently Off-Plan. The... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.4 m²Ideally located on a hillside just 200 meters from sandy Kamala Beach on Phuket’s popular west coast, this new development offers stylish condominiums with sea views. With a total of 432 units across... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 92.18 m²This property is a 92.18 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chalong Miracle Lakeview project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2014. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 63 m²Situated in the serene southern area of Rawai, just a brief 5-minute stroll from the vibrant beach shopping street, this ground-floor 2-bedroom apartment offers a tranquil retreat with convenient... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²-Bedroom Apartments, with urban view in Canvas project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²Luxury studio apartments, with pool view, on Layan Beach beach Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37.05 m²This property is a 37.05 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sea Heaven Phase 2 project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2022. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 88 m²This property is a 88 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kata Ocean View project in Karon, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2015. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 56.37 m²This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom Condo is part of Saturdays Residence in Rawai, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket. Set on the 3rd floor, the unit offers 56.37 sqm of thoughtfully designed living space,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 57 m²This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, Apartment / Condo is part of The Title Adora Rawai in Rawai, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket. The featured unit offers 57 sqm of living area and is currently Off-Plan. The... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 59 m²This property is a 59 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Halo 1 project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in May 2024. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Next Point Condominium project in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this condo for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿46,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 52 m²This property is a 52 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Lakelands - Waterside Residences project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled... Details
409 - 432 out of 750
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
372
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
124
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.