Resale properties for sale on Phuket (province)
Sort by
6616 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket and was completed in May 2005. You can buy this townhouse for a base... Details
-
Living space: 352 m²This property is a 352 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿21,307/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²This property is a 162 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Lake Ville Phuket project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 495 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4This property is a 48 SqM shophouse with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this shophouse for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 175 m²This property is a 175 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Boosakorn project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2020. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Capri Residences project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²This property is a 37 SqM penthouse with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Utopia Loft project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2019. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Botanica Foresta project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 226 m²This property is a 226 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 105600 m²This property is a 105,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,650,000,000 (฿15,625/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Royal Estate The Park project in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116 m²This property is a 116 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phuket Villa 3 project in Wichit, Phuket. You can buy this townhouse for a base price... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²This property is a 39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Residencies project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 351.8 m²This property is a 351.80 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Clover Residence project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34 m²This property is a 34 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Phyll Phuket by Central Pattana project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2023. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 416 m²This property is a 416 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿43,269/SqM)... Details
-
This property is a 31,712 SqM hotel with 100 bedrooms and 100 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 1993. You can buy this hotel for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 228 m²This property is a 228 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,900,000 (฿56,579/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sakhu, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿2,344/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 428.6 m²This property is a 428.60 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Amber Chamber project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿41,667/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.5 m²This property is a 34.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Phyll Phuket by Central Pattana project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2023.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 260 m²This property is a 260 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nai Harn Baan Bua project in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
6553 - 6576 out of 6616
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
453
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
124
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.