Resale properties for sale on Phuket (province)
Sort by
6549 properties
-
Living space: 5676 m²This property is a 5,676 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿127,380,000 (฿22,442/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 152.57 m²This property is a 152.57 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Angsana Villas project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2011. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 544 m²This property is a 544 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 88 Land and Houses Hillside Phuket project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Mar... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 2Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Village Residences Phase 2 project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this house... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 304 m²This property is a 304 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Suriyaporn Place project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 44800 m²This property is a 44,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿980,000,000 (฿21,875/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Villas project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 8Living space: 557.03 m²This property is a 557.03 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aurora Villa project in Karon, Phuket and will be built within 15 months of purchase.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Thinnawut 3 project in Wichit, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 28.55 m²This property is a 28.55 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Space Cherngtalay Condominium project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jul... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 209.53 m²This property is a 209.53 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Project F project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²This property is a 42 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cassia Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35.88 m²This property is a 35.88 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Halo 1 project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in May 2024. You can buy this... Details
-
It is located in Kathu, Phuket. You can buy this retail space for a base price of ฿450,000,000 (฿166,667/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿2,000,000 per month. ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37.5 m²Silhouette By The Zero Phuket is a new low rise condominium in peaceful Sakhu, Thalang, offering a refined coastal lifestyle close to the beach and Phuket International Airport. Designed for buyers... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 31.4 m²This property is a 31.40 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The City Phuket project in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2023. You can buy this condo... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 451 m²Spacious -Bedroom Villa, with pool view in Anchan Flora project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33.55 m²This property is a 33.55 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Beachfront project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Oct 2019. You can buy this condo... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿32,500,000 (฿135,417/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿13,800,000 (฿76,667/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 8Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿17,500,000 (฿58,333/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sai Taan Villas project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2008. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM apartment with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Nai Harn Beach Condominium project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2015. You... Details
6313 - 6336 out of 6549
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
453
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
124
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.