Resale properties for sale on Phuket (province)
Sort by
6549 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 467.43 m²This property is a 467.43 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Larimar Vista project in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
This property is a 885 SqM hotel with 24 bedrooms and 25 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this hotel for a base price of ฿50,000,000 (฿56,497/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 208 m²This property is a 208 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mandala Villa by AG Club project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 44 m²This property is a 44 SqM apartment with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Utopia Naiharn project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Karon, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿120,000,000 (฿12,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 273.58 m²This property is a 273.58 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Glory Green Hills Villas project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿42,000,000 (฿4,375/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61 m²This property is a 61 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the NOON Village Tower I project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supicha Sino Kohkaew 8 project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2018. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²This property is a 41 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the NOON Village Tower I project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 55 m²This property is a 55 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Phuket Palace project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Nov 1992. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 764.4 m²This property is a 764.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Karon, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿13,082/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the LuxPride by Wallaya Villas project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2024.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Karon, Phuket and was completed in Oct 2015. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 55 m²-Bedroom Apartments, with mountain view in Zcape X condominium project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²-Bedroom Apartments, with garden view in Bellevue Beachfront Condo project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 420 m²This property is a 420 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Breeze project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 131 m²This property is a 131 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Beachside project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 28 m²This property is a 28 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the ART at Patong project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2010. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 20800 m²This property is a 20,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ratsada, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿300,000,000 (฿14,423/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 131410 m²This property is a 131,410 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿131,410,000 (฿1,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 283 m²This property is a 283 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿54,770/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿17,900,000 (฿55,938/SqM). ... Details
-
Bathrooms: 5This property is a 486 SqM studio shophouse with 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this shophouse for a base... Details
6241 - 6264 out of 6549
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
453
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
124
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.