Resale properties for sale on Phuket (province)
Sort by
6549 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 443 m²This property is a 443 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 340 m²This property is a 340 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anchan Hills project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2022. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27 m²This property is a 27 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The One Naiharn project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2026. You can buy this condo for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2020. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 1172 m²This property is a 1,172 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿17,900,000 (฿15,273/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 310 m²This property is a 310 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 440 m²This property is a 440 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Breeze project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2024. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Marine lily Residence project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2010. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 320 m²This property is a 320 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Seastone Pool Villas project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²This property is a 50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cassia Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Saiyuan Buri Condominium project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2014. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 125 m²This property is a 125 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2000. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 32240 m²This property is a 32,240 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sakhu, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,209,000,000 (฿37,500/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²This property is a 39 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Emerald Terrace project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in May 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 44.6 m²This property is a 44.60 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Charm project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2014. You can buy this condo for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Living space: 402 m²This property is a 402 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2022. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 75 m²This 5th floor 75 SQ.M 1-bedroom 1-bathroom unit at The Standard Phuket offers a modern layout with a comfortable living and dining area, open-plan kitchen, and well-proportioned space. The unit is... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿42,000,000 (฿105,000/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sky Park project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 3614.4 m²This property is a 3,614.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿24,000,000 (฿6,640/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 395 m²This property is a 395 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Kaeo, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿45,000,000 (฿113,924/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 59 m²This property is a 59 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Beachside project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chao Fah Garden Home 3 project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sakhu, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿28,000,000 (฿17,500/SqM). ... Details
6169 - 6192 out of 6549
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
453
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
124
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.