Resale properties for sale on Phuket (province)
Sort by
6549 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²This property is a 39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sky Park project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 63 m²This property is a 63 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Layan Green Park Phase 1 project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2023. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Marin Phuket project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 32.21 m²This property is a 32.21 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Oceana Kamala project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy... Details
-
This property is a 860 SqM hotel with 55 bedrooms and 57 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this hotel for a base price of ฿350,000,000 (฿406,977/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cassia Residence Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2019.... Details
-
Living space: 6788 m²This property is a 6,788 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿40,000,000 (฿5,893/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 3024 m²This property is a 3,024 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sakhu, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿40,000,000 (฿13,228/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 64 m²This property is a 64 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Surin Sabai project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿16,000,000 (฿10,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 348 m²-Bedroom Villa, with pool view in Anchan Flora project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²Distance to the sea: 3.3 kmLuxury project with Thai-Balinese villas in the south of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 635 m²Distance to the sea: 3.3 kmLuxury project with Thai-Balinese villas in the south of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 390 m²This property is a 390 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anchan Grand Residence project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2018. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 420 m²This property is a 420 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Breeze project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2024. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 235 m²This property is a 235 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Breeze project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2024. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 58.5 m²This property is a 58.50 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ratsada, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,790,000 (฿64,786/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 221 m²This property is a 221 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Azure project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 234 m²This property is a 234 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,500,000 (฿53,419/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 420 m²This property is a 420 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Breeze project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Ville Ratsada-Kohkeaw project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2019... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 225 m²This property is a 225 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2016. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 166 m²This property is a 166 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Ville Kathu Patong project in Kathu, Phuket. You can buy this townhouse for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 326.8 m²This property is a 326.80 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mono Champaca project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and will be built within 18 months... Details
5977 - 6000 out of 6549
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
453
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
124
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords