Resale properties for sale on Phuket (province)
Sort by
6549 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2023. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43.5 m²This property is a 43.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Rawai Phase 1-2 project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2018. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 20Bathrooms: 22This property is a 1,000 SqM whole building with 20 bedrooms and 22 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this whole building for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Thepburi Ratsadanusorn project in Ratsada, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2023. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿11,000,000 (฿50,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72 m²This property is a 72 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Marin Phuket project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 303 m²This property is a 303 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kimera Pool Villa project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Feb 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 511 m²Large -Bedroom Villa, with pool view, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²Modern 2-Bedroom Condo in Canvas Cherng Talay, Phuket This contemporary condo offers a stylish 80 sqm layout in Choeng Thale, Thalang. The unit is set within Canvas Cherng Talay, a new seven-floor... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²Overview This 42 square meter one bedroom condo offers a modern retreat in The Title Heritage Bang-Tao in Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket. The residence sits on the 6th floor of a seven storey new... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 118 m²Modern 2 Bedroom Pool Villa in Chalong, Phuket – Professional Overview This single-storey villa in The 8 Pool Villa project offers a private modern lifestyle in Chalong, Muang Phuket. The home... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 9Living space: 2100 m²Sea View Villa Overview This impressive Mediterranean style villa in Pa Khlok, Thalang, Phuket offers a grand freehold residence on a generous 6,400 square meter land plot. The two-story home... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 237 m²This property is a 237 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aileen Villas Tropico (Phase 2) project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2024.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sky Park project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 230 m²This property is a 230 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villa Samakki Garden project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²Distance to the sea: 800 mApartment overlooking the golf course and picturesque lakes of the Laguna area. Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 59 m²This property is a 59 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the CANVAS Cherngtalay project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 85 m²This property is a 85 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Accenta project in Karon, Phuket and was completed in May 2006. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 176 m²This property is a 176 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Prangthong project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Jan 1998. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69 m²This property is a 69 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Deck Patong project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 48000 m²This property is a 48,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿207,000,000 (฿4,313/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 375.87 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 74.15 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 372 m²
4777 - 4800 out of 6549
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
453
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
124
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.