Luxury properties for sale on Phuket (province)
Sort by
7645 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 355 m²This property is a 355 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Surin Sabai project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 95 m²This property is a 95 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 159 m²-Bedroom Townhouse, with pool view, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 75 m²This property is a 75 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Layan Green Park Phase 1 project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2023.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 357 m²Distance to the sea: 4.4 kmMouana Serenity Cherngtalay - your personal paradise for living in harmony and luxury Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 600 m²Distance to the sea: 3.3 kmLuxury project with Thai-Balinese villas in the south of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 111 m²Distance to the sea: 1 kmApartments in Diamond Condominium, Phuket – just 10 minutes’ walk from Bang Tao beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 450 m²This property is a 450 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Botanica Foresta project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 165 m²This property is a 165 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Botanica Modern Loft II project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 330 m²This property is a 330 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vista Del Mar Phuket project in Sakhu, Phuket and will be built within 15 months of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 167 m²This property is a 167 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sunset Plaza Condominium project in Karon, Phuket and was completed in May 2009. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89 m²This property is a 89 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Katabello project in Karon, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Jun 2027. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 285 m²Distance to the sea: 16 kmSetthasiri is a collection of villas in the Koh Kaeo area, a tranquil, green location with easy access to Phuket's main areas. Modern, classic architecture features clean lines, high ceilings, open... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 260 m²Distance to the sea: 16 kmSetthasiri is a collection of villas in the Koh Kaeo area, a tranquil, green location with easy access to Phuket's main areas. Modern, classic architecture features clean lines, high ceilings, open... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 184 m²-Bedroom Apartments, with sea view in Bluepoint Condominium project, on Patong Beach beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,700,000 (฿63,500/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 159 m²Distance to the sea: 2.8 kmAileen Residence — villas and townhouses in the Bang Tao area for comfortable living Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 737.41 m²Distance to the sea: 3.3 km
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 550 m²This property is a 550 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Botanica Luxury Villas (Phase 3) project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Aug... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 417 m²Luxury Beachfront Villa at Banyan Tree Grand Residence, Bang Tao Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in the Beach Terrace complex by Laguna. This specific villa offers the premier sea view... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 450 m²Modern Pool Villa Overview This modern villa in Laguna Park 2, Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket offers generous 450 square meters of interior space across two floors. The home is fully furnished and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 300 m²Modern 5 Bedroom Pool Villa in Rawai Phuket This modern two-story villa in Rawai offers a stylish tropical lifestyle. The property provides an interior size of 300 sqm and a land size of 500 sqm. It... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 300 m²Modern 4 Bedroom Pool Villa in Chalong Miracle Lake View This contemporary villa in Chalong Miracle Lake View offers a generous 300 sqm interior and a 424.4 sqm land plot. The home presents a... Details