Luxury properties for sale on Phuket (province)
Sort by
7645 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 329 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 511 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 897 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 597 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 478.8 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 569 m²This property is a 569 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sunti Villas project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2024. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 700 m²This property is a 700 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Homes project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 78.6 m²This property is a 78.60 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title V project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in May 2021. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 800 m²Situated in the serene area of Kathu, this small development comprises only 4 units, offering an exclusive and intimate living experience. Nestled near the renowned Loch Palm and Red Mountain Golf... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 369.1 m²This property is a 369.10 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vimannaya Residence Phuket project in Rawai, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ratsada, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿24,000,000 (฿15,000/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 1107.6 m²This property is a 1,107.60 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿59,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 275 m²This property is a 275 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿80,000,000 (฿290,909/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 430 m²This property is a 430 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sai Taan Villas project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Oct 2023. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 310.48 m²This property is a 310.48 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Blue Canyon Golf and Country Club Home 2 project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed... Details
-
Living space: 19936 m²This property is a 19,936 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Karon, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿311,512,500 (฿15,626/SqM). A... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 51.12 m²This property is a 51.12 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Charm project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2014. You can buy this condo for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 237 m²This property is a 237 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,990,000 (฿42,152/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 270 m²This property is a 270 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Amrits Luxury Villas project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 9Living space: 3280 m²This property is a 3,280 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 9 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Cape Residences project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2015. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 315 m²This property is a 315 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Gold Chariot project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 1347 m²Distance to the sea: 6.4 kmMONA is a private property format for those who value space and peace. Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 260 m²Distance to the sea: 2.8 kmAileen Residence — villas and townhouses in the Bang Tao area for comfortable living Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 62.69 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
6841 - 6864 out of 7645
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
453
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
124
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.