Casa De Monte is a new Mediterranean inspired villa development in Ko Kaeo, Mueang Phuket, offering a secure, family focused lifestyle within a gated community. Low rise townhouses and detached villas... Details
Punyisa Shan Suai is a new development of modern tropical pool villas in Choeng Thale, Thalang, one of Phuket’s most desirable residential and investment locations. This low density estate features a... Details
Professional overview
This modern two-storey detached house in 88 Land and House Koh Kaew Phuket offers generous indoor and outdoor space on a large private plot. The property provides 260.68 square... Details
Modern 6 bedroom pool villa in Choeng Thale, Phuket
This contemporary 6 bedroom, 7 bathroom villa in Choeng Thale offers a spacious interior of 801 sqm on a 555 sqm land plot. The two story design... Details
This property is a 2,086 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿35,000,000 (฿16,779/SqM). Details
This property is a 271 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aileen Villas project in Sakhu, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2000. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
This elegant 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom home is part of Setthasiri Koh Kaew Retreat in Koh Kaew, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket. Offering 323 sqm of built-up area across two floors on a 356.8 sqm plot,... Details
This elegant 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom private pool villa is part of Punyisa Villas Bang Jo in Si Sunthon, Thalang District, Phuket. Set on a spacious 1,024 sqm land plot with approximately 598 sqm of... Details
This property is a 285 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Setthasiri Kohkaew Retreat project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You... Details
This property is a 200 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wichit, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿75,000/SqM).
... Details