This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ratsada, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿35,890,000 (฿11,216/SqM). Details
This property is a 240 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nakalay Palm project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy this... Details
This property is a 403 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Menara Hills project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy... Details
Setthasiri Kohkaew Retreat From Sansiri is a new luxury detached home development in Ko Kaeo, Mueang Phuket, designed for families seeking privacy, comfort and a refined resort lifestyle close to... Details
This property is a 231 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Isla Kata Sea View Villa project in Karon, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
This property is a 75 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Standard Residences project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion... Details
This property is a 132 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
This modern 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom private pool villa in Ratsada, Phuket offers a perfect balance of contemporary design, privacy, and everyday convenience. Set on a 350 sqm corner plot with 290 sqm of... Details
This property is a 65 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Bright Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy... Details