Properties for sale on Phuket (province) from real estate agencies
Sort by
8820 properties
-
Living space: 105600 m²This property is a 105,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,650,000,000 (฿15,625/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Royal Estate The Park project in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116 m²This property is a 116 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phuket Villa 3 project in Wichit, Phuket. You can buy this townhouse for a base price... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²This property is a 39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Residencies project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 351.8 m²This property is a 351.80 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Clover Residence project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 812.79 m²This property is a 812.79 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pavara Vhana Collection project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled for... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34 m²This property is a 34 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Phyll Phuket by Central Pattana project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2023. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 416 m²This property is a 416 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿43,269/SqM)... Details
-
This property is a 31,712 SqM hotel with 100 bedrooms and 100 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 1993. You can buy this hotel for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 228 m²This property is a 228 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,900,000 (฿56,579/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sakhu, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿2,344/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 428.6 m²This property is a 428.60 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Amber Chamber project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿41,667/SqM)... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.5 m²This property is a 34.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Phyll Phuket by Central Pattana project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2023.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 260 m²This property is a 260 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nai Harn Baan Bua project in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6This property is a 540 SqM shophouse with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Talat Nuea, Phuket and was completed in Oct 2004. You can buy this shophouse for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 170 m²This property is a 170 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna Park project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2015. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ananda Lake View project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 72 m²This property is a 72 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Grand Kamala Falls project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in May 2019. You can buy this... Details