Properties for sale on Phuket (province) from real estate agencies
Sort by
8752 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 348 m²This property is a 348 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Gold Chariot project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 44 m²This property is a 44 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the AYANA Heights Seaview Residence project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 227 m²-Bedroom Penthouse, with sea view in Bluepoint Condominium project, on Patong Beach beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²-Bedroom Apartments, with pool view in The Title Serenity Naiyang project, on Nai Yang beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²This property is a 180 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Khlok, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿15,900,000 (฿88,333/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 49.83 m²This property is a 49.83 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cassia Residence Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2019.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36.6 m²This property is a 36.60 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Harmony Condominium project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in May 2025. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Nai Harn Re-Life project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Apr 2016. You can buy this condo for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 204 m²This property is a 204 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villa Orchid project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 245 m²This property is a 245 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Suan Tua Estate project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²This property is a 30 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the VIP Venus Karon project in Karon, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Oct 2026. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 52.22 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 63 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 7Living space: 475 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89.1 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 50.65 m²
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the W Luxury Private Homes project in Mai Khao, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 476.9 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²This property is a 160 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villa Suksan- Phase 5 project in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 22400 m²This property is a 22,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿420,000,000 (฿18,750/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33.15 m²This property is a 33.15 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Balcony project in Sakhu, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2027... Details
8185 - 8208 out of 8752
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
453
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
124
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.