Properties for sale on Phuket (province) from real estate agencies
Sort by
8752 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 426 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 59.91 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 632 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 62 m²This property is a 62 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cassia Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 73 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²This property is a 39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sky Park project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27 m²This property is a 27 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Serenity Naiyang project in Sakhu, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 63 m²This property is a 63 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Layan Green Park Phase 1 project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2023. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Marin Phuket project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36.85 m²This property is a 36.85 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Aura Condominium project in Rawai, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Jun 2027.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 32.21 m²This property is a 32.21 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Oceana Kamala project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy... Details
-
This property is a 860 SqM hotel with 55 bedrooms and 57 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this hotel for a base price of ฿350,000,000 (฿406,977/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cassia Residence Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2019.... Details
-
Living space: 6788 m²This property is a 6,788 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿40,000,000 (฿5,893/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 3024 m²This property is a 3,024 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sakhu, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿40,000,000 (฿13,228/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 64 m²This property is a 64 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Surin Sabai project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿16,000,000 (฿10,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 77 m²Distance to the sea: 3.7 kmVEGA condominium is located in a promising area, near the famous Lagoon Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 348 m²-Bedroom Villa, with pool view in Anchan Flora project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²Distance to the sea: 3.3 kmLuxury project with Thai-Balinese villas in the south of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 635 m²Distance to the sea: 3.3 kmLuxury project with Thai-Balinese villas in the south of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 390 m²This property is a 390 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Anchan Grand Residence project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2018. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 420 m²This property is a 420 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Trichada Breeze project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2024. You can... Details
8065 - 8088 out of 8752
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
453
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
124
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.