This expansive 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium is part of the exclusive Lotus Gardens development in Layan, Thalang District, Phuket. Offering a generous 333 sqm of living space on the ground floor,... Details
Experience the epitome of tropical luxury living with an exclusive collection of six exquisite pool villas. Nestled in the serene Pasak Cherngtalay area, these single-storey villas offer a harmonious... Details
This property is a 37.40 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Utopia Karon project in Karon, Phuket and was completed in Oct 2024. You can buy this condo for... Details
This elegant two-story villa, part of the Terra Azalea project in Thep Krasatti, Thalang District, Phuket, offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and tropical charm. With a spacious built-up area... Details
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 204 m²Distance to the sea: 1.7 km
These villas with private pools are located in the Layan area, just a five-minute drive from the beach. This location combines a tranquil atmosphere with convenient access to the Laguna area's... Details
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Apartment / Condo is part of The Title Sierra Bangtao in Cherngtalay, Thalang District, Phuket. The featured unit offers 55.70 sqm of living area and is currently Off-Plan... Details
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, Apartment / Condo is part of The Title Sierra Bangtao in Cherngtalay, Thalang District, Phuket. The featured unit offers 44 sqm of living area and is currently Off-Plan... Details
This property is a 215 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Land and Houses Park project in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base... Details
This property is a 601.27 SqM hotel with 12 bedrooms and 14 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2011. You can buy this hotel for a base price... Details
This property is a 1,020 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Karon, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,800,000 (฿14,510/SqM). Details
Luxury villa development situated in a prime area of Phuket, offering easy access to Bangtao Beach, an 18-hole golf course, diverse dining options, shopping centers, and an array of amenities.
This... Details