Properties for sale on Phuket (province) from real estate agencies
Sort by
8820 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 111 m²Distance to the sea: 3 kmHarmonious combination of architecture and nature with impressive interiors Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 972 m²This exceptional Thai–Balinese style villa with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms is located in Nai Harn, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket. Set on a generous 1,568.4 sqm land plot with an impressive built-up... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 350 m²This private pool villa with 4 bedrooms, a maid’s room, and 5 bathrooms is located in Rawai, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket. Set on a generous 708 sqm land plot, the standalone villa offers a built-up... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 348 m²-Bedroom Villa, with pool view in Anchan Flora project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 47 m²Distance to the sea: 3.6 kmComfortable seaside apartments at The Title near Rawai beach, Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 117 m²Distance to the sea: 3 kmSiamese Bangtao – Feel the rhythm of island life in the heart of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 351.61 m²Zenithy La Ville is an exclusive collection of 22 modern villas, thoughtfully designed to balance style, comfort, and everyday functionality. Located in Koh Kaew—just minutes from the British... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 34.28 m²This modern 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium unit is part of The Base Bukit Condominium, a low-rise development in the desirable area of Kathu, Kathu District, Phuket. Offering 34 sqm of contemporary... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 161.5 m²This property is a 161.50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bangtao Tropical project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Apr 2013. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 99 m²This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Apartment / Condo is part of Laguna Golf Residences Hibiscus in Laguna, Thalang District, Phuket. The featured unit offers 99 sqm of living area and is currently Off-Plan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 277 m²This luxury villa offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and convenience, nestled within a secure gated community in a prime area of Phuket. The single level villa is thoughtfully designed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 319 m²An exclusive collection of 29 modern pool villas nestled in the enchanting Koh Kaew area of Phuket. These thoughtfully designed residences feature 3 to 4 bedrooms, catering to your every need. The... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 377.42 m²Experience luxury living in these beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool villas. Enjoy ample outdoor space while surrounded by lush tropical nature in a secluded and peaceful setting near... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 1030 m²This property is a 1,030 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2015. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 88.06 m²This property is a 88.06 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ever Prime Residences Karon project in Karon, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 426 m²These modern pool villas are situated in the charming area of Cherngtalay, just a short 10-minute drive from Bang Tao Beach, Porto de Phuket, and Villa Market at Boat Avenue. It's part of a gated... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 598 m²This extensive luxury pool villa is set to rise at the heart of Bang Tao and the luxury zone in Layan, close to Laguna, Phuket. It highlights a contemporary design with a modern tropical setting, and... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33.54 m²This property is a 33.54 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Phyll Phuket by Central Pattana project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2023.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sabai Village 2 project in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 33.15 m²Distance to the sea: 50 mThe Balcony Apartments near Nai Yang Beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 450 m²Professional overview This multi-level freehold villa in Wichit, Mueang Phuket offers 450 sqm of interior space on a 320 sqm land plot. The property features sweeping sea, bay and ocean views from an... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 360 m²This property is a 360 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kathu, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,000,000 (฿30,556/SqM) and it... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 540 m²This property is a 540 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in May 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
5593 - 5616 out of 8820
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
478
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Mai Khao
106
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.