This property is a 230 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ivory Villas project in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
This property is a 200 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿16,900,000 (฿84,500/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 168 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mida Grande Resort Condominiums project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec... Details
This property is a 345.02 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Manor Phuket project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy... Details
This property is a 360 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Andaman Hills project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Oct 2018. You can buy... Details
Experience modern tropical living with Scandinavian flair in this private pool villa set on a 364 sqm land plot in the Kamala hillside. Offering mountain views and a peaceful setting, the villa... Details
This property is a 186 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Royal Phuket Marina project in Ko Kaeo, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy... Details
This 3-bedroom sea view villa in Kamala is a private hillside retreat offering panoramic ocean and mountain views in one of Phuket’s most desirable west coast locations. Positioned within a quiet,... Details
This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium is part of Sansuri Resort in Surin, Thalang District, Phuket. Offering 156 sqm of living space on the ground floor, the unit is completed and available... Details
This deluxe semi-detached 2-storey townhome is part of the highly sought-after Laguna Village community within Laguna Phuket, Thalang District. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the residence... Details
This property is a 350 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿23,000,000 (฿65,714/SqM)... Details
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, duplex Condo is part of Essence Residence in Rawai, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket. The featured unit offers 162.05 sqm of living area, located on the 7 floor, and is... Details
This property is a 102 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Aqua project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2025. You can buy... Details
This property is a 364 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rawai, Phuket and was completed in Apr 2012. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details