Properties for sale on Phuket (province) from 500,000 € to 1,000,000 €
Sort by
2762 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 266 m²Distance to the sea: 400 mApartment on a steep hill in the Kata area with lush landscape and sea views Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 423.5 m²Luxurious 4-Bedroom Villa in Choeng Thale, Phuket This exquisite villa, located in the serene region of Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket, epitomizes ultra-luxury living. Authentically furnished, the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 342.05 m²This exquisite two-story villa, part of an exclusive 4-unit project in Chalong, Mueang Phuket District, redefines modern living with 4 spacious ensuite bedrooms. Set on a 346.76 sqm plot with a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 437 m²This Private Pool Villa / House with 5 bedroom and 6 bathroom is part of the Vinzita Elite Residences project in Si Sunthon, Thalang District, Phuket. The Villa / House features built-up area of 437... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 348 m²Distance to the sea: 6.4 kmProject of a luxury villa with a pool on the west coast of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 258 m²Luxury -bedroom villa, with pool view, on Rawai beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²Distance to the sea: 5.5 kmSierra Vista – Exquisite Villas Where Luxury Meets Comfortable Living and Investment Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 275 m²Vela Villas Cape Yamu Phuket Luxury Living at Vela Villas Cape Yamu Phuket Nestled in the serene locale of Pa Khlok, Thalang, Phuket, Vela Villas presents a premium living experience in one of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 355 m²Astonishing -bedroom villa, with pool view in Gold Chariot project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²2-Bedroom Villa for Sale with Private Pool, Just 15 Minutes from the Airport Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 355 m²This property is a 355 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 153 m²New 3 & 4 Bedroom Pool Villa Project for Sale in Thalang Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 350 m²This single-story luxury pool villa boasts a 350 sqm built-up area with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. It boasts a contemporary design with an open and expansive layout for the living, dining, and... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 320 m²Distance to the sea: 5 km✦ BOTANICA MODERN LOFT 2 – Bang Tao / Cherng Talay ✦ Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100.66 m²Distance to the sea: 300 mThe Residences at InterContinental Phuket Resort is a complex comprising two seven-story buildings and a three-story building with relaxation and wellness areas. The grounds include a lobby, library,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 250 m²Distance to the sea: 50 mAbsolute beachfront position with a 2 kilometers beach frontage Details
-
This 1,256 sqm plot is situated on a flat land in Rawai, Mueang District, Phuket, offering serene mountain views while being conveniently close to key amenities. The land is classified under the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 356 m²This property is a 356 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿70,225/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 462.9 m²Aqua Plus Discover Aqua Plus: Luxurious Villas in Rawai, Phuket Nestled in the serene locale of Rawai, Mueang Phuket, Aqua Plus offers an exceptional living experience in the heart of Phuket. This... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 320 m²Exquisite Villa in Rawai, Phuket Nestled in the serene beauty of Rawai, Mueang Phuket, this stunning villa spans 320 sqm of interior space, set on a generous 350 sqm of land. This modern two-story... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 258 m²Distance to the sea: 4 kmModern villas and townhouses with swimming pool and 2 or 3 bedrooms ranging from 240 to 260 sq.m. Each house has its own outdoor terrace for relaxation. There are only 3 villas and 4 townhouses on the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 450 m²Elegance Meets Comfort in Si Sunthon Discover unparalleled luxury in the heart of Si Sunthon, Thalang, within the prestigious Permsap Villa community. With only 71 exclusive units, this freehold... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 328 m²This exquisite single-story villa, part of the MONO Champaca project in Thep Krasatti, Phuket, offers a luxurious layout with 3 bedrooms, each with an ensuite bathroom, spread across a built-up area... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 404 m²With 3 bedrooms, the floor plans are thoughtfully designed to cater to your needs. The open-plan living and dining area create a spacious and inviting atmosphere for entertaining guests or enjoying... Details