Properties for sale on Phuket (province) from 500,000 € to 1,000,000 €
Sort by
2762 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 345 m²This property is a 345 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Chalong Residences project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2010. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 245 m²This property is a 245 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Chalong Residences project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2012. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 3Living space: 500 m²Sunlit Villa is a spacious 7-bedroom private pool villa located in Kathu, Phuket, offering plenty of room to relax and a convenient stay for families and groups of up to 14 guests The villa features... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 400 m²Stunning Oceanview Villa in Patong, Phuket – A Rare Opportunity Perched in one of Phuket’s most sought-after locations, this exceptional detached villa in Patong offers a truly unique and versatile... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 307 m²Modern 3-Bedroom Pool Villa in Asherah Villa Phuket This stylish villa in Thep Krasatti, Thalang offers a refined modern lifestyle. The professional overview highlights 307 sqm of interior space on a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 330 m²Modern 3 bedroom pool villa in Botanica Lake Side, Choeng Thale This single storey freehold villa offers a refined resort lifestyle in Thalang, Phuket. It presents a professional overview of indoor... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 442 m²Spacious 442 sqm pool villa in Si Sunthon, Thalang This single-story freehold villa in Anchan Grand Residences offers a generous 442 sqm interior on a 610 sqm land plot. The home presents a modern... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 370 m²Distance to the sea: 6.2 kmBotanica Four Seasons – premium villas inspired by the idea of harmony with nature Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 305 m²Distance to the sea: 6.2 kmBotanica Four Seasons – premium villas inspired by the idea of harmony with nature Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 495 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4This property is a 48 SqM shophouse with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this shophouse for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Royal Estate The Park project in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 351.8 m²This property is a 351.80 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Clover Residence project in Si Sunthon, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 416 m²This property is a 416 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿43,269/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 461.9 m²This property is a 461.90 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sinara Pool Villas project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 436 m²This property is a 436 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Orbita Villa-Town project in Rawai, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Mar... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 244 m²This property is a 244 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 345.02 m²This property is a 345.02 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone project in Si Sunthon, Phuket. You can buy this villa... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 237.74 m²This property is a 237.74 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pearl Of Naithon project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2010. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3, 4Distance to the sea: 4.8 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 369.62 m²Distance to the sea: 50 m
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 283 m²Distance to the sea: 50 m
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 225.94 m²Distance to the sea: 50 m