Resale properties for sale in Mai Khao
Sort by
94 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 518.47 m²This property is a 518.47 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Narana Villa Phuket project in Mai Khao, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Living space: 11200 m²This property is a 11,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿58,000,000 (฿5,179/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 63 m²This property is a 63 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 252.62 m²An elegant two-storey condominium located within the prestigious Blue Canyon Golf and Country Club, offering expansive living in a serene golf estate setting. Spanning 252.62 sqm, this spacious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54 m²This property is a 54 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mai Khao Beach Condotel project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in May 2019. You... Details
-
Living space: 10000 m²This property is a 10,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿50,000,000 (฿5,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 97 m²-Bedroom Apartments, with pool view and near the sea in Baan Mai Khao project, on Mai Khao beach Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿76,000,000 (฿7,917/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92 m²This property is a 92 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siri Place Airport Phuket project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 375.31 m²This property is a 375.31 SqM penthouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Blue Canyon Golf and Country Club Home 2 project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 310.48 m²This property is a 310.48 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Blue Canyon Golf and Country Club Home 2 project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96 m²This property is a 96 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 95 m²This property is a 95 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 73600 m²This property is a 73,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿231,368,750 (฿3,144/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250.52 m²This property is a 250.52 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Blue Canyon Golf And Country Club Home 1 project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92.07 m²This property is a 92.07 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 92800 m²This property is a 92,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿484,000,000 (฿5,216/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 2407 m²This property is a 2,407 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿6,440/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 231.92 m²This property is a 231.92 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Arthur Foresta Maikhao project in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Living space: 44800 m²This property is a 44,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿980,000,000 (฿21,875/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 134.12 m²This property is a 134.12 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87 m²This property is a 87 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siri Place Airport Phuket project in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this townhouse for... Details
73 - 94 out of 94
By type of property
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
248
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
479
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.