Properties for sale in Mai Khao
Sort by
124 properties
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 10Living space: 1486 m²This property is a 1,486 SqM villa with 8 bedrooms and 10 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the W Luxury Private Homes project in Mai Khao, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Living space: 10000 m²This property is a 10,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿50,000,000 (฿5,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 97 m²-Bedroom Apartments, with pool view and near the sea in Baan Mai Khao project, on Mai Khao beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54 m²This property is a 54 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mai Khao Beach Condotel project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in May 2019. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92 m²This property is a 92 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siri Place Airport Phuket project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2025.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96 m²This property is a 96 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 375.31 m²This property is a 375.31 SqM penthouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Blue Canyon Golf and Country Club Home 2 project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿76,000,000 (฿7,917/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 252 m²This property is a 252 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Blue Canyon Golf and Country Club Home 2 project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 95 m²This property is a 95 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 310.48 m²This property is a 310.48 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Blue Canyon Golf and Country Club Home 2 project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²This property is a 600 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the W Luxury Private Homes project in Mai Khao, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Living space: 92800 m²This property is a 92,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿484,000,000 (฿5,216/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250.52 m²This property is a 250.52 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Blue Canyon Golf And Country Club Home 1 project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed... Details
-
Living space: 73600 m²This property is a 73,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿231,368,750 (฿3,144/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92.07 m²This property is a 92.07 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 48000 m²This property is a 48,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿196,988,875 (฿4,104/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 94.14 m²This property is a 94.14 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Maviston Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
-
Living space: 202120 m²This property is a 202,120 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿757,950,000 (฿3,750/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 111.17 m²This property is a 111.17 SqM apartment with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Maviston Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 252 m²This property is a 252 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Blue Canyon Golf And Country Club Home 1 project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 231.92 m²This property is a 231.92 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Arthur Foresta Maikhao project in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 134.12 m²This property is a 134.12 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Living space: 44800 m²This property is a 44,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿980,000,000 (฿21,875/SqM). ... Details
97 - 120 out of 124
By type of property
By region
Chalong
138
Kamala
247
Karon
102
Kata
141
Kathu
372
Ko Kaeo
47
Layan Beach
207
Nai Harn Beach
111
Nai Yang
61
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.