This property is a 250.52 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Blue Canyon Golf And Country Club Home 1 project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed... Details
This property is a 73,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿231,368,750 (฿3,144/SqM). Details
This property is a 92.07 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
This property is a 48,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿196,988,875 (฿4,104/SqM). Details
This property is a 94.14 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Maviston Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in... Details
This property is a 202,120 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿757,950,000 (฿3,750/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 252 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Blue Canyon Golf And Country Club Home 1 project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed... Details
This property is a 231.92 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Arthur Foresta Maikhao project in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a... Details
This property is a 111.17 SqM apartment with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Maviston Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion... Details
This property is a 44,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿980,000,000 (฿21,875/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 300 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿17,500,000 (฿58,333/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 134.12 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy... Details
This property is a 100 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Apr 2025. You can buy this townhouse for a... Details
This property is a 61.36 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Mai Khao project in Mai Khao, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2015. You can buy this... Details
This property is a 2,407 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mai Khao, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿6,440/SqM).
... Details