This property is a 2,104 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thap Tai, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿2,139/SqM). Details
This property is a 33.75 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cabanas Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Mar 2025. You can buy... Details
This property is a 180 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sat Yai, Hua Hin. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿4,390,000 (฿24,389/SqM)... Details
This property is a 27 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the La Casita project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2019. You can buy... Details
This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pran Buri, Hua Hin. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿2,188/SqM).
... Details
This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the La Casita project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2019. You can buy this... Details
This property is a 156 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Thai Village 2 project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2008. You... Details
This property is a 84 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Condo Chain Hua Hin project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jan 1998. You can... Details
This property is a 34 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the La Casita project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Jun 2019. You can buy... Details
This property is a 104 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the La Vallee The Vintage project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2016. You... Details