Two floors villas and houses for sale in Kathu
Sort by
56 properties
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 330 m²D69 D’CHATEAU — Modern Tropical 4-Bedroom Pool Villas in Kathu, Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²This Private Pool Villa / House with 3 bedroom and 3 bathroom is part of the Gaia Villas project in Kathu, Kathu District, Phuket. The Villa / House features built-up area of 300-400 sqm across 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²This property is a 190 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 330 m²This modern tropical-style villa, part of an exclusive 2-floor villa and house project in Kathu, offers a blend of luxury and functionality. The villa’s natural materials and dark tones create a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 330 m²This 2-floor tropical-modern villa is part of the exclusive D'Chateau project in Cherngtalay, Phuket, offering a perfect blend of luxury and functionality. The villa boasts a generous 656 sqm plot... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 9Living space: 1240 m²This property is a 1,240 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 9 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 356 m²This property is a 356 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿28,000,000 (฿78,652/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is located in Sabai Village 2, a peaceful gated community in Kathu, Phuket. The house spans 150 sqm of living space on a 252 sqm land plot. Designed for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Botan Village project in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Feb 2012. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 556 m²This property is a 556 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿60,000,000 (฿107,914/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 200 m²This property is a 200 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kamala, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿17,000,000 (฿85,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 3Living space: 165.68 m²This property is a 165.68 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Jungle Village project in Kamala, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 207 m²This modern 4-bedroom villa, fully renovated in March 2025, is located in the secure Passorn Kathu gated community in Kathu District, Phuket. Designed for comfortable living, this two-story home... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 1800 m²Oceanview 6 bedroom in Prestigious Development Recently discounted villa now on sale. This villa is also a great investment becuase the rental pool is very... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 750 m²This stunning two-story villa in Kathu, Kathu District, Phuket, offers an exceptional living experience with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Set on a generous 1,876 sqm plot with a spacious 750 sqm... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 450 m²This modern 4-bedroom villa, newly built, is set in the prestigious Loch Palm gated community in Kathu, offering a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and privacy. Thoughtfully designed, the villa... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2011. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 360 m²This property is a 360 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kathu, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,000,000 (฿30,556/SqM) and it... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sabai Village 2 project in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 208.94 m²This property is a 208.94 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Kathu, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2011. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 1200 m²This property is a 1,200 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 7.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Patong, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿75,000,000 (฿62,500/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aroonpat Patong Phuket project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2008. You can... Details
1 - 24 out of 56
By type of property
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.