Cheap villas and houses for sale in Chiang Mai (province)
Sort by
348 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 166 m²This property is a 166 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Burasiri San Phi Suea project in San Phisuea, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 245 m²Lovely immaculate 4 bedroom home for sale in Chiang Mai city, Moo Baan Palm Ville (Chotana Road), only 10 min drive to the Old City. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 165 m²3 bed house for sale in San Sai, Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²European style brand new 3 bedroom beautifully furnished home for sale with a fantastic western kitchen. Near Chiang Mai city! Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 170 m²This property is a 170 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Doi, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 192 m²3 bed house for rent or sale in Hang Dong, Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 235 m²This property is a 235 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Luang Nuea, Chiang Mai and was completed in Mar 2025. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 199 m²Spacious Family Home with Flexible Layout Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 163 m²Brand new 3 beds house for sale in Sankhampeang, Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²4 bed house for sale in World Club Land, Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Doi, Chiang Mai and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²5 Bedroom House for Sale at San Phak Wan Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 130 m²Newly renovated house with pool for sale in Hang Dong, Chiang Mai Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 380 m²This property is a 380 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mueang Len, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 3Living space: 217 m²This property is a 217 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in San Klang, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 242 m²This property is a 242 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Hia, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿26,860/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 256 m²This property is a 256 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Bliss Koolpunt Ville 16 project in San Kamphaeng, Chiang Mai and was completed in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 301 m²Fully Furnished 5 Bedroom House For Sale In The Esteem San Kamphaeng Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM house with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Sahakon, Chiang Mai and was completed in Oct 2017. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 350 m²4 Bedroom House For Sale Close to the Airport Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Prime Horizon project in Hai Ya, Chiang Mai and was completed in Aug 2018. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 232 m²Modern Single Story Pool Villa With Large Garden And Guest House Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Karnkanok 2 project in San Pu Loei, Chiang Mai and was completed in Aug 2023. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²3 bed one storey house for sale in Mae Rim, Chiang Mai Details
73 - 96 out of 348