Properties for sale on Ko Samui
Sort by
1485 properties
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿3,750/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 640 m²Distance to the sea: 2.5 kmVilla Dream Samui - a villa project for investment Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 2304 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 668.4 m²This property is a 668.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,300,000 (฿7,929/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 996 m²This property is a 996 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿7,530/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿7,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 237 m²This property is a 237 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cyan Pool Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2021. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²3-Bedroom Luxury Modern Balinese-Style Villa for Sale – Maenam, Koh Samui [HUSM31664] Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 547 m²Luxury 5-Bedroom Seaview Villa for Sale in Bophut, Koh Samui [HUSM31660] Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 119 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 518 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 1096 m²This property is a 1,096 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2012. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 107.5 m²This property is a 107.50 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in May 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 350 m²This property is a 350 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿21,000,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92 m²This property is a 92 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sala Samui Phase 2 project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Oct 2013. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 68 m²This property is a 68 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿7,900,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 215 m²This property is a 215 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Mar 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 345 m²This property is a 345 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 2528 m²This property is a 2,528 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,640,000 (฿5,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 18Bathrooms: 15Living space: 870 m²This property is a 870 SqM villa with 18 bedrooms and 15 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Apr 2014. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²This property is a 30 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Wing Samui Condo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2027. You can buy this... Details
1297 - 1320 out of 1485
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.