Properties for sale on Ko Samui
Sort by
1485 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²This property is a 162 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 4800 m²This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,590,000 (฿1,581/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 452 m²This property is a 452 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²This property is a 150 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿80,000/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 356.15 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 169 m²This property is a 169 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this house for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101.33 m²This property is a 101.33 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Bay Condominium project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Sep 2015. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 388 m²Exclusive Modern 4-Bedroom Pool Villas for Sale | Plai Laem, Koh Samui [HUSM31590] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2021. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 675 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 200 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 140 m²This property is a 140 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Living space: 1000 m²This property is a 1,000 SqM villa with 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 8Bathrooms: 8Living space: 500 m²This property is a 500 SqM villa with 8 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿31,900,000 (฿63,800/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240 m²
-
Living space: 796 m²This property is a 796 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿5,653/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 240 m²This property is a 240 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿9,800,000 (฿40,833/SqM)... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Dreamland Villas project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 416 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM villa with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿97,222/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 50 m²This property is a 50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Replay Residence & Pool Villa project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 254 m²This property is a 254 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani and was completed in Dec 2010. You can buy this villa for a... Details
1249 - 1272 out of 1485
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.