Properties for sale on Ko Samui
Sort by
1485 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 280 m²This property is a 280 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aqua Samui Duo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²This property is a 105 SqM apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Emerald Bay View project in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2024. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jul 2024. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Bathrooms: 2This property is a 400 SqM studio retail space with 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this retail space for a base price of ฿6,990,000... Details
-
Living space: 12800 m²This property is a 12,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿96,000,000 (฿7,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 260 m²This property is a 260 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aqua Samui Duo project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2016. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50.39 m²This property is a 50.39 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Whispering Palms Suite project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2010. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Nov 2025. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 10148 m²This property is a 10,148 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿28,541,250 (฿2,813/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 8948 m²This property is a 8,948 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿70,000,000 (฿7,823/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1410 m²This property is a 1,410 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿6,738/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 226 m²This property is a 226 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bangrak Bay View project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 395 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 352 m²This property is a 352 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Argaman Residence project in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 224 m²
-
Living space: 508 m²This property is a 508 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿8,268/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 250 m²This property is a 250 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this villa for a base... Details
-
Living space: 9336 m²This property is a 9,336 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿91,910,000 (฿9,845/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 800 m²This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿8,125/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,400,000 (฿1,500/SqM) and it is also available... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿7,490,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 220 m²
-
It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this hotel for a base price of ฿30,000,000 (฿15,000/SqM). Great opportunity... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 294 m²This property is a 294 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿13,900,000 (฿47,279/SqM)... Details
1321 - 1344 out of 1485
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.